PRIMERA DIVISIÓN A
TORNEO APERTURA “TRABAJADORES DE LA SALUD”
FECHA 15
Sábado 28 de mayo
Pucará 2 (Agustín Barrios y Santiago Rivas) – El Quillá 1 (Sebastián Ingino)
Sp. Guadalupe 0 – Nuevo Horizonte 3 (2 de Pablo Martínez y Elías Salinas)
Independiente 7 (Milton Quiroz, 3 de Marcelo Romero, Bruno Bezi, Facundo Contreras y Gabriel Santos) – Las Flores II 0
C. C. y D. El Pozo 4 (2 de Franco Tourn, Mauro Amarilla y Nahuel Valenzuela) – Universidad 6 (3 de Emanuel Torres, Nehemías González, Facundo Casas y Fernando Aguirre)
Argentino de San Carlos 2 (Franco Rolón y Franco Martínez) – Gimnasia y Esgrima 3 (Bruno Amici, Lisandro Mascheroni y Alan Chamorro)
Colón 1 (Tobías Picech) – Colón de San Justo 1 (Brian Minotti)
Newell´s 0 – Nacional 1 (Santiago Rizzo)
Ciclón Racing 0 – Ateneo Inmaculada 1 (Conrado Peralta Pino)
Unión 3 (3 de Tomás Aballay) – Cosmos FC 2 (Juan Aguet y Ricardo Acosta)
Sanjustino 0 – La Perla del Oeste 2 (Alexis Palacios y Leandro Mayenfisch)
San Cristóbal 1 (Axel Sales Rubio) – La Salle 3 (Martín Artigue, Conrado Culler y Bautista Cupelin)
Posiciones 1a
# | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | Dif | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Perla | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 8 | |
2 | Colon | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 15 | |
3 | Colon de San Justo | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 11 | 27 | |
4 | UNL | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 18 | 19 | |
5 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 10 | 10 | |
6 | Ateneo | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 20 | 6 | |
7 | Nautico El Quilla | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 16 | 5 | |
8 | Pucara | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 21 | -3 | |
9 | Argentino | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 14 | 9 | |
10 | La Salle | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0 | |
11 | Cosmos | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 21 | 6 | |
12 | Nuevo Horizonte | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 31 | -9 | |
13 | Sanjustino | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 19 | 1 | |
14 | Nacional | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 | |
15 | Independiente | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 28 | -2 | |
16 | Union | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 22 | -10 | |
17 | Sportivo Guadalupe | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 22 | -10 | |
18 | Ciclon Racing | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 22 | -9 | |
19 | Las Flores | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 27 | -13 | |
20 | Newells | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 | |
21 | C. C. y D. El Pozo | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 32 | -18 | |
22 | San Cristobal | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 33 | -21 |